Loading...
The URL can be used to link to this page
Your browser does not support the video tag.
Home
Search
My WebLink
About
001-Frank & Minnie Woodruff
002-Edward Higgins
003-AD & Vida Rosier
004-Mary L Jacobs & Elsie Pfund
005-Ted & Pauline Burnett
006-Alex & Sarah Stroup
007-Board of Public Instruction
008-French Ave
009-Allied Chemical & Dye Corp
010-Hunt Oil Company
011-Harcar Land & Investment
012-Sanford Pipeline Company
013-Ellalee E Kirchoff
014-Edward & Mary W Higgins
015-Willie & Marna Hunt
016-RB & Kate Riser
017-Wesley & Noel Woodson
018A-J Brailey & Louise Odham
018B-J Brailey & Louise Odham
018-J Brailey & Louise Odham
019-M Vann Parker et ux Laura J
020-John Epps et ux Joan C
021-Willard & Ola Harrison
022-Shoemaker & Paulucci
023-Seaboard Coast Line Railroa
024-Fl Public Utilities Company
025-Fellowship Foundation
027-Sunstrand Inc
028-James E Lee
029-James Triplett
030-Everett A Harper
031-Cooperating Parishes Inc
032-Jim Hunt Realty Inc
033-Melvin Silverman
034-Melvin Silverman
035-Sanford Waterworks Company
036-Lake Jennie Apt Limited Par
037-Joseph Gazil
038-Gwendolyn N Cates
039-McCormick Enterprises
040-J. Brailey & Louise Odham
041-Ridgewood Arms Apartments
042-MOD Properties LTD
043-Dreyfus Interstate Developm
044-Church of God of 22nd St
045-Church of God Trustees
046-LeRoy C Robb
047-Arch & Fannie Finkley
048-Jimmie & Pearl Keaton
049-Ernestine Butler
050-Roosevelt Williams
051-Eva B Williams
052-Mannie & Carolyn Clarke
053-Wendal J Agee
054-Sanora South Inc
055-Lillian Howard et al
056-Rosa Fields
057-Artis & Bernice Fillmore
058-Mamie & Evelyn Anderson
059-Gerald & Edith Myers
060-Phillip & Nina Logan
061-JM & Zella S Miller
062-LG & Esther Bennett
063-LG Hanton Sr
064-SE Brown Heirs
065-Pearl Wright Et Al
066-AW & Edith T Lee
067-Willie Wynn Heirs
068-Bertis & Henrietta Herring
069-Henry Beatty Heirs
070-Lillian Howard Heirs
071-Mittie Smith
072-Artis B & Bernice Fillmore
073-Hardy Brown Heirs
074-Herbert & Mattie L Cherry
075-MOD Properties LTD
076-Residential Communities
077-Shubert Construction Co
078-Edward & Janice MacAlister
079-Joyce Mikkola
080-Wilco Construction Co
081-J.W. Agee
082-James E Lee Inc
083-Marie L. Ritcher
084-Leroyce & Virginia Stadig
085-Douglas & Elizabeth Almany
086-Otto & Pearl McDaniel
087A-Residential Communities
087-Residential Communities
088-Hunt Oil Company
089-Sanora Homeowners Assoc.
090-JH Londono
091-Shoemaker Construction Co
092-Residential Communities
093-BML Investments
094-Herbert Cherry Construction
095-JM Stinecipher
096-Groveview Village
097A-BML Investments
097-BML Investments
098-Roy Wall
099-Georgia Arm Limited
100-Steven & Susan Harriett
101-Globetrust Development
102-Babcock Company
103-Charles & Margaret Knight
104-Babcock Company
105-Groveview Village
106-Windsong Development Corp
107-Southern Bell Telephone Co
108-Thomas J & Bee Jay Yandell
109-Johnny Walker
110-Shoemaker Construction Co
111-Mr & Mrs Jacob Toews
112-Horne Properties Inc
113-Baker Farms Inc
114-FP&L
115-The Babcock Company
116-Cardinal Sanford Offices LT
117-Albert Campbell
118-Mr Berchman E Rogero
119-William & Betty Jack
120-Charles Hardwick MD
121-Codisco Inc
122-Codisco Inc
123-Friendly Ice Cream Corp
124-Novia N McGrath
125-Breakwater & Shoreline Ease
126-Anthony & Betty Russi
127-US Home Corporation
128-Chuck & Dorothy Guess
129-Florida Food Industries Inv
130-Alma Mingo
131-Mary Smith
132-Friendly Ice Cream Corp
133-Kenneth W Barnes
134-Hillerbrand & Son Inc
135-Seminole County
136-Allen Blacksheare c/o Edwar
137-Elnora Hamilton & Heirs
138-Jimmie & Cynthia Butler
139-Charles & Judith Russell
140-Barry & Cherie Hicks
141-Lawrence & Sharyl Mawby
142-Esther B Lansing
143-Viola Clines
144-James & Phyllis Richardson
145-James Brannan & Ronald Sims
146-Billy & Shirley Ryan
147-Rosa Pound
148-Raymond & Cherry Smith
149-Evans & Cynthia Bacon
150-Moses & Sadie B Brown
151-Margaret A Jones
152-Henery Hodge Heirs
153-Minnie Colson Life Estate
154-Eunice Wilson
155-Harold & Queen Gaines
156-William & Irma Murray
157-Thelma Shaw Et Al
158-Ulysses & Helen Ellington
159-Olin J. Sherrod
160-Horne Properties Inc
161-Macedonia PB Church
162-Toney & Martha Brooks
163-Priscilla Crummedy
164-School Board of Sem County
165-Mary P Brown
166-Christian Fellowship Church
167-Pauline M. Hold
168-School Board of Sem County
169-Codisco Inc
170-Samuel Krefetz
171-Jeno & Lois Paulucci
172-Jeno & Lois Paulucci
173-Larry,Margaret,Robert Echol
174-Larry,Margaret,Robert Echol
175-Norman & Russell Bastin
176-Sem County-Utility Easement
177-Seminole County
178-Federal Liquidators
179-North Orlando Assoc Limited
180-School Board of Sem County
181-Hidden Lake Housing Associa
182-Michael J. Benton
183-Thomas Cauble & William Law
184-Robert E. McKee
186-Frederick & Margaret Fontai
187-Jose Mila
188-Miriam & Robert Battern
189-Crankshaft Rebuilders Inc
190-Group International Develo
191A-New Tribes Mission Inc
191-New Tribes Mission Inc
192-Malachi Mixon III
193-Westview Baptist Church
194-Zenepha Calhoun
195-William Telkamp
196-Myrtie E. Neverless
197-William E Thomas & Roger M.
198-Clayton Thomas
199-Wilhelmina C Richardson
200-Herman & Shelleye Refoe
201-Elizabeth Paige
202A-Lowman & Margaret Oliver
202-Lowman & Margaret Oliver
203A-Lowamn & Margaret Oliver
203-Lowman & Margaret Oliver
204-Harvey & Mildred Wesson
205-Victor Zafuto
206-Claria Evans O'Connor
207-Margaret Jones
208-Charles Merritt
209-Everett Jones Heirs
210-K.S. Johnson Heirs
211-A.L. James
212-Harold & Queen Gaines
213-Jayne J. Fernandez
214-Lizzie C Debose Heirs
215-Bernice Beverly
216-John & Delores Anderson
217-Mary Gilmore
218-Jose & Consuelo Bracero
219-Wendell Agee
220-Jeannell Walden
221-Charles Walden
222-Dewey & Edna Smith
223-Bush Boulevard Partnership
224-Rachel Lee
225-Merrea Jones
227-1st Presbyterian Church
228-1st Presbyterian Church
229-Stokes Fish Co Inc
230-Eugene,Austin,David Butler
231-George & Linda Lopez
232-Carroll W Stapler Jr
233-Charles Merritt
234-William & Jeanette Padgett
235-Alfred & J DeLattibeaudiere
236-Michels,Haig,Holloway, etc
237-Placid Lake Associates Ltd
238-RKG Properties Inc & Mobil
239-Virgil L Gracey Et Al
240-Miriam Doktor & Gary White
241-Rinehart Rd Utility Easemen
242-School Board of Seminole Co
243-Seminole County School Boar
244-Geraldine Rivas
245-James & Meta Brooks
246-Sanford Church of Christ
248-Seminole County
249-James & Drenna Melvin
250-Michael H & Ada West
251-James Rapp
252-Michael & Ada West
253-Ralph & Monna Jarvis
254-Dynamark Corp
255-Oren & Minnie H Smith
256-Marguerite & Harry Kirk
257-Michael Hostnick
258-Kathleen Hardy
259-Joan M Stockstill
260-Alton & Doris Duxbury
261-RF Cooper
262-John & Agnes Toothaker
263-Philip C. Beasley
264-Genevieve L. Brumley
265-Ronald Tyson
266-Alice V Cadarette
267-HW & Irma Shannon Jr
268-Roger Hunt & Beverly Hunt
269-Uniroyal Chemical Company
270-Dvorchak Inc
271-Sanford Central Park Ltd
272-First Baptist Church
273-First Baptist Church
274-Bonnie M. Stripling
275-Ivan L. Wolfenbarger
276-Lon K. Howell
277-Robert J & Bettye D Smith
278-Javad & Bonita Teymouri
279-Episcopal Church-Holy Cross
280-Chad Hamman
281-Theodore N. & Nancy M. Williams
282-Ingrid Peterson
283-Theodore & Nancy Williams
284-Southern Bell-Hidden Lake C
285-J. Wendell Agee
286-Hamel T. Haskins
288-Violetta Williams
289-Violetta Williams
290-Suzanne H. Hill
291-Merle & Ruth M. Warner
292-Michael H. Aiken
293-Ronald & Lorraine Fiorelli
294-Donald H. Jenkins
295-Martha A. Holley
296-Nicolas Fertakis
297-Han Mai Vu
298-Allen Woodruff & Han Mai Vu
299-Mary J. Serina
300-Charles D. Winfrey
301-Russell & Caridad Bailey
302-Daniel Zukowski
303-Frances B. Kinney
304-Steven E Stewart
305-Clayton & Elaine H Smith
306-Michael & Rhonda J Martin
307-Mary Lutz & Thelma Steele
308-Meriwether Farms, Inc.
309-John Hall, Christian Fellow
310-Carl & Elizabeth Culver
311-Gary P Mincer
312-Sanford Property Group
313-Southern Bell Telephone
314-Mary E Sheppard
315-Clinton & Retha Green
316-Lake Mary Residential Joint
317-Seminole County Services
318-H&H Partners
319-David & Bobbie Shaw
320-Scott Barnes
321-Don Collins-Wheeled Coach
322-James & Margaret Dyson
323-Lakeview Nursing Center
324-Andrew Maynard
325-Red Bird Realty Holdings
326-Alberta Armour
327-Jose Candelaria & A Ramos
328-Novia McGrath
329-Joseph & Kathleen Corley
330-Scott Cornett
331-Paula Ehlers
332-Catherine Tillis
333-Georgia Chorpening
334-Bernadette Boucher
335-Frankie Mantell
336-William & Ann Gracey
337-Richard R & Joan Cameron
338-Donalyn P Knight
339-Pauline H Barnes
340-Jeffery D & Paula L Hudson
341-Sem County Public School
342-Francisco & Gloria Aviles
343-A. David Feinberg
344-A. David Feinberg
345-WEB Properties Inc
346-WEB Properties Inc
347-WEB Properties Inc
348-David & Debra McNaughton
349-Margaret Anderson & A McCoy
350-St Johns River Water Manage
351-Barry Hicks
352-Christian Fellowship
353-Seminole Farms Trust IV
354-Seminole Towne Center Limit
355-Seminoel Investors
356-Charles H Powers
357-St Johns River Water Manage
358-Highway 46A Phase 2 Project
359-Alma Mingo
360-Richard & Susan Salmon
361-Gordon, Frederick, Rosemond
363-Chuni Lal Holdings
364-Joie D. Reed
365-Madeleine Moore
366-Pineview Academy Inc
367-Norma Derosiers
368-Lakeview Nursing Center
369-Teen Challenge Inc
370-TWC 95 Ltd-3 Utility Areas
370-TWC 95 Ltd-Drainage Ditch
370-TWC 95 Ltd-Sidewalk
371-FP&L
372-Rena McDonald
373-Robert & Bettye Smith
374-LV32 Corporation
375-Nancy & Jospeh Tuvelle
376-W. Henry & Charlene Wright
377-Kirby D & Mary C Morrison
378-Mayfair Villas Association
379-Mayfair Villas Association
380-Ralph Schmidt Jr (Trustee)
381-Theodore & Ann Takvorian
382-Joiner,Dickerson, & Sawyer
383-William A. Gore
384-Harold Hunziker
385-Lola High
386-John & Kathryn White
387-HCA Central Fl Regional Hos
388-HCA Central Fl Regional Hos
389-HCA Central Fl Regional Hos
390-HCA Central Fl Regional Hos
391-Sanford Central Park Ltd
392-Eurofund 46 Ltd.
393-Eurofund Terwilliger Ltd
394-Sanford Landing Apts Ltd
395-Sanford Landing Apartments Ltd-Duplicate of 394
396-Howard & Faye Butcher
397-Wheeled Coach Industries In
398-William & Lenora Jones
399-Seminole Comm College
400-Seminole Comm College
401-Page Private School Inc
402-William Alcott-Learning Unl
403-Sanford River Project
404-Lil' Champ Inc
405-Lil' Champ Inc
406-Lil' Champ Inc
407-Page Private School Inc
408A-James & Sue MacMillian
408-James & Sue MacMillian
409-Nation's Bank
410-Pathfinder Mortgage and Inv
411-First Team Ford, LTD
412-Beverly Mason & R Meeks
413-Southeastern Conf. Assn,
414-Albert J. Fornace
415-Sandefur & Associates Inc
416-Embassy Investments III
417-William & Deborah Griggs
418-Garrett Sqaure Apts Ltd
419-Sam Kazma
420-Edward Terry & William Bens
421-Edward Terry & William Bens
422-Bailes Properties Inc
423-Baker Farms Inc
424-FPL
425-Arthur & Phyllis Grindle
426-Arthur & Phyllis Grindle
427-FPL
428-Lance Renzulli Storage Plus
429-Osceola Investment Company
430-Osceola Investment Company
431-Seminole County School Boar
432-Seminole County School Boar
433-Seminole County School Boar
434-Paul A. & Renee L. Lanza
435-Paul A. & Renee L. Lanza
436-Paul A. & Renee L. Lanza
437-Lance Renzulli Storage Plus
438-Seminole County School Boar
439-Sid Vihlen Jr.
440-Pemberton Incorporated
441-David A. Russell
442-G.W. Partners LTD.
443-logan heights
444-logan heights
445-logan heights
446-Plantation Lakes, Ltd.
447-Racetrack Petroleum
448-Plantation Lakes
449-Plantation Lakes
450-Southern Express Lubes Inc.
451-adams bldg. materials
452-conserv. at Site 10
453-Seminole County Public Scho
454-2202-2220 French
455-vestcor fund XI, ltd.
456-1510 Celery
457-Eckerds/46&Rinehart
458-Westlake Apartments, Ltd
459-SanoraHomeownersAssoc
460-Peters/Samarziya
461-Church of LDS (6/20/01)
462-TWC Seventy-Six, Ltd. (2)
463-Good Shepherd Evan Luth
464-Yorkridge Properties, Inc.
465-Quizno's/4301 W SR 46
466-SR46-Rinehart/Sembler-Boos
467-White's Site Development
468-Bishop/4167 S Orlando Drive
469-Rape/2445 S Mellonville Ave
470-Church of LDS (10/11/01)
471-Blind Mice, LLC
472-Evans & Cynthia Bacon
472-James & Phyllis Richardson
472-James P. Williams
472-Jimmie & Vernice Collier
472-Lawrence Tabak
472-Leroy & Julius Thompson
472-Lowman & Margaret Oliver
472-Martha Brooks Linda Jackson
472-Mary Smith
472-Moses & Sadie Brown
472-Pearlie Mae Howard
472-Priscilla & Frank Knight
472-Priscilla & Frank Knight Jr
472-Smith,Anderson,Jones
472-Stanley Hogan
472-Syereness & Dorothy Baker
472-Ulysses & Helen Ellington
472-Viola Johnson Clines
472-Willie & Malverse Dunwoody
472-Zeke & Irene Dixon
472-Zylphia Walker
473-Kirchhoff/Airport
474-Westlake Apartments, Ltd.
475-Nellie G. Lee
476-Eduardo P. & Carmen Natal
477-Chadwick & Karina Tippit
478-Susan Westgate
479-Rupal, Inc.
480-David A. Behrens
481-Safeharbor Christian Church
482-George & Doris Brown
483-Dyson
484-Wal-Mart Stores East, Inc.
485-Donaldson
486-Colonial Properties Service
487-Thomas Ratliff, Jr.
488-Mary & Patrick Donaldson
489-The Pathfinder Group Inc
490-Wendy Hillis
491-FP&L
492-Safeharbor Christian Church
493-City Mast Arm Traffic
494-City of Lake Mary
495-Thomas & Andrea Youngblood
496-Tucker, Margaret & Cecil
497-Family Worship Center Sem C
498-VT Inc c/o Automotive Inves
499-Pulte Home Corporation-Amen
499-Pulte Home Partial Assignme
500-FP&L
501-Regan Bloss Parktec Corp
502-Pulte Home Corp-Wal-Mart
503-Corso, Hanes, & Shoemaker
504-Fred & Argentina Morris
505-Ker Inc
506-Tibbetts Land, LLC
507-James & Gregory Dyson
508-John Wright heir of Wesley
509-Williams,Sammie&Annie
510-Raines,Cherita & Mary
511-Jack E. & Pauline W. Stemper
512-Patrick & Louise Zeuli
513-Phillip & Ronald Shaw
514-Sanford Shopping Center, Inc.
515-Seminole County Board of Public Instruction
516-Thomas L. Largen M.D.P.A. A Corporation
517-Due West LLC - Amberlee Townhouses
518-Gateway Acquisitions, LLC - Gateway At Riverwalk
519 Gateway Acquisitions, LLC
520 Seminole County-Sidewalk,Drainage & Utility Easement
521 Invacare Corp.
522 Kip & Cynthia Braden
523-Faith Works Ministry
524 Ha Nguyen
525 MI Hms-Riverview Twnhms
526 White Cedar Estates
527 FDOT/Commuter Rail Project
528 Paiva Sewer Easement
529 Dhanmattee Persaud
530 Thelma Knudsen
531 Thelma Knudsen
532 Mill Creek FPL Easement
533 Coastline Park/FPL Easemt
534 Showtime Investments, Inc.
535 Slumberland Motel for Welcome Sign
536 Temp Const-FDOT
537 Const Esmt-Farmers Mkt
538 FPL Coastline Park Esmt
539 Sanford Airport Authority
540 FPL Easement at Coastline Park
541 FPL @ 13th & Lake Ave
542 Temp Sign Esmt 100 E. 1st St.
543 101 LLC Temp Sign
543 101 LLC Temp Sign Esmt
544 Katie M. Jackson
545 Release of Drainage Esmt-Dyson
547 WRI Seminole Marketplace LLC
549 FDOT & Resolution
550 TT of Sanford, Inc.
551 Stice-Hill Holding, LC
552 Stice-Hill Holding, LC
553 JCM Partnership Ltd
554 Universal FML Investments LLC
555 FPL/Disable American Vets
556 Caboose Place Warehouse LLC
557 CSX Persimmon Ave.
558 Celery Key Homeowners Assn
559 Harvest Time International
560 Bristol Group One Sanf Ptnrs-Solara Apts
561 Taylor Morrison of Fl: 251 N. White Cedar Rd
562 Legallefty, LLC
563 Sovran Acquisitions
564 Sovran Acquisitions LP
565 Hickory Point Industries
566 Garrard Group/GPI Sanford I, LLC 1111 Celery Ave.
567 Landmark Bldg
568 7-11 CR 46A
569 GW Properties 1516-1549 Rinehart Rd
570 Discount Auto Parts
571 Browne Utility Easement to COS
572 D. L. Fox Properties- Trestle Point in Rand Yard Commerce Center
573 Roberto Delgado, 790 E. Airport Blvd.
575 Troy Deppen Utility Easement 1519 Park Ave
576 D'Alessandro Easement 3900 E SR 46
577 Utility Easemt Claudette Behrens Narcissus Ave.
578 418 E 5th St , John Giuliani
581 Sarah Scott Utility Easement
582 TBI Real Estate 2282 Marquette Ave
584 Allen Chapel Temp Parking Easement
585 2320 Beardall Ave Danus Utilities
586 800 MLK Blvd. - HCME, LLC
587 2305 Beardall Ave - David Cox
588 Washington Street
589 Utility Easement: 731 Osceola Dr., Alexander Navarro
590 Sidewalk Esmt: W. Airport Rd
591 Fulton St. Underground Easement
592 HDM Holdings LLC 2305 Beardall Ave.
593 Peregrine, LLC,
594 Riverbend Village Utility Easement
595 4120 E. SR 46, Ryan & Ellen Deen
596 Celery Ave. - Gold hem, LLC, Kim Fischer
597 FPL 530 N. Palmetto Ave., Marina Isle
598 Essex Investmts, Central Pk Dr
599 Riverside Reserve Dev LLC: Deepwater Ave. Sec. 33-19-31
600 Ivanhoe Holding Group Beardall & Hughey St.
601 BPG Sanford 1 LLC, 2152 MLK Jr Blvd. Sec. 34-19-30
602 Building Hope Sykway Dr LLC: 3755 Skyway Dr., 03-20-31
603 MPV SBR Sanford LLC
604 Alex Navaro 2311 El Capitan Dr
605 Meriwether Farms Inc.
606 530 Palmetto Ave FPL
607 3751 W 1st St - Tractor Supply
608 Lake Monroe Apts 2205 W Seminole Blvd
609 Lake Monroe Apts 2205 W Seminole Blvd
610 201 Sanford Ave - Access/Sidewalk Easement
611 Easement N of Alley W of Palmetto Ave for FPL
612 Easement N of Alley W of Palmetto Ave for FPL
613 EMT Construction - 2438 Sanford Ave
614 2820 Orlando Dr - Caliber Collision - Utility Easement
615 San Leon Sanford LLC - 201 Sanford Ave
616 Driscoll - 1800 Cameron Ave
617 Vintage Sanford Owner LLC - 2400 Cherry Laurel Dr
618 Drainage Easement for 2201 Historic Goldsboro Blvd
619 Right of Entry Agreement/Sanford Burgers dba Culvers
620 Story Sanford - 1751 Rinehart Rd
621 Kings Crossing - Kings Retail, LP
622 PIX Seminole SJ Apts Owner LLC - Upsala Rd
623 Bahama Bay ALF - 3441 W 1st St
624 Spacebox Sanford - H.E. Thomas Pkwy
625 Wayne Densch 2900 W 1st St - Easement
626 Noli Timere LLC - 110 Palmetto Ave
627 Beryl Landing - Utility Easement
Marina Isle Lease / Easement Map