the recording of the final 6 1 PI a , e plat. 13. The property owner shall work with staff to create an effective landscaping barrier in the reduced buffers proposed between the residential and non-residential uses. 14. The property owner shall dedicate the required right-of-way, where necessary, for both Narcissus and Iowa Avenues to equal a half right-of- way which is 30-feet in width. 15. Unless specifically requested and approved on the PD Master Plan, any required elements missing from or not shown on the PD Master Plan shall otherwise comply with the City's Land Development Regulations. 16. The language required in Section 177.091(27), Florida Statutes, provides relating to plats shall be supplemented with the following underlined text in the plat(s) relating to the subject property: "NOTICE: This plat, as recorded in its graphic form, is the official depiction of the subdivided lands described herein and will in no circumstances be supplanted in authority by any other graphic or digital form of the plat. There may be additional restrictions that are not recorded on this plat that may be found in the public records of this County. The property that is platted is located in the Westside Industry and Commerce District (WIC) under the -City of Sanford Comprehensive Plan and land development regulations.