In the event the redistricting process is not completed prior to said one hundred fifty (150) day advance period, the City Commission shall accomplish the redistricting process as soon as is reasonably possible thereafter. The official Decennial Census data shall be the authoritative source for demographical data used in reconstituting City Commission districts in compliance with applicable State and Federal standards. Section 2. Ballot Question Number One. The form of the ballot for the Charter amendment provided for in Section 1 of this Ordinance shall be as follows:' I See, Section 101.161, Florida Statutes, relating to referenda and ballots relating thereto. The statutory provision provides as follows: 101.161 Referenda; ballots.— (1) Whenever a constitutional amendment or other public measure is submitted to the vote of the people, a ballot summary of such amendment or other public measure shall be printed in clear and 4) unambiguous language on the ballot after the list of candidates, followed by the word "yes" and also by the word "no," and shall be styled in such a manner that a "yes" vote will indicate approval of the proposal and a "no" vote will indicate rejection.