In agreeing to the above conditions, the property owner will agree that, in accordance with the provisions of Section 70.45, Florida Statutes, pertaining to governmental exactions, the City has not imposed any prohibited exaction. The term "prohibited exaction" is defined by that statue to mean "... any condition imposed by a governmental entity on a property owner's proposed use of real property that lacks an essential nexus to a legitimate public purpose and is not roughly proportionate to the impacts of the proposed use that the governmental entity seeks to avoid, minimize, or mitigate." Additional comments or recommendations may be presented by staff at the meeting. SUGGESTED MOTION: "I move to approve Ordinance No. 4618 on second reading as recommended by staff and to enact the Ordinance subject to a development order that includes all recommended conditions and standards."